2. závod Říčany 28.4.2010 Markéta
60 závodníků, 55 klasifikováno, 23 nově příchozích
Poř.
(2009)
Jméno
.
Čas
Pův. čas
Body
1
(18)
Radek Laciga - Kládin
1:12:30
50
2
(45)
Eda Pucherna
1:14:02
49
3
(1)
Jan Kouřimský - Kouřa
1:16:25
48
4
(9)
Míša Lacigová
1:17:10
(1:28:45)
47
5
(4)
Martin Sajal
1:18:02
46
6
(11)
Petr Lukavec - Meloun
1:22:30
45
7
(21)
Martina Bochenková - eMB
1:22:39
(1:35:03)
44
8
N
Jan Aschermann
1:23:25
43
9
(57)
Pavel Toušek
1:24:00
42
10
N
Rožek
1:25:00
41
11
(79)
David Michalička
1:25:40
40
12
(59)
Jirka Dvořák
1:26:13
39
13
(41)
Katka Městková
1:27:11
(1:40:16)
38
14
(5)
Mirek Kalina
1:28:26
37
15
(47)
Mirek Janáček
1:32:04
36
16
N
Tomáš Kužel
1:32:15
35
17
(7)
Petr Svoboda
1:32:45
34
18
(16)
Ivan Svoboda
1:33:25
33
19
(39)
Petr Tomeš
1:33:39
32
20
(71)
Tomáš Bergl
1:34:11
31
21
(52)
Dušan Lebeda
1:34:45
30
22
(61)
Václav Kroupa
1:35:00
29
23
(26)
Petr Kožina - Kožich
1:36:09
28
24
(8)
Pavel Müller
1:38:40
27
25
(101)
Tomáš Strašák
1:39:04
26
26
(35)
Martin Tušl
1:39:20
25
27
(3)
Viktor Slavík
1:39:36
24
28
(78)
Markéta Kalinová
1:41:06
(1:56:16)
23
29
(2)
Čenda Wallisch
1:43:50
22
30
N
Flašar
1:44:58
21
31
(31)
Martin Přibík
1:48:10
20
32
N
Miroslav Bednář
1:48:37
19
33
(82)
Milan Meier
1:49:40
18
34
(27)
Milan Horký - Komanč
1:52:45
17
35
N
M. Aschermann
1:52:50
16
36
(59)
Tomáš Pračka
1:53:45
15
37
N
Martin Stingl
1:54:36
14
38
(88)
Petr Müller
1:56:40
13
39
(51)
Jan Kabát
1:59:00
12
40
N
Jakub Kozák
1:59:40
11
41
N
Dan Čech
2:04:20
10
42
(101)
Milan Sluka
2:07:15
9
43
N
Radek Mátl
2:17:25
8
44
N
Michal Červenka
2:18:00
7
45
N
Aleš Novotný
2:20:50
6
46
N
Jarda Veltruský
2:24:40
5
47
N
Martin Šindler
2:24:52
4
48
N
Ondřej Fatka
2:43:26
3
49
N
Petr Šebesta
18k
0:52:02
2
50
N
Verča Letfusová
18k
0:55:53
(1:04:16)
1
51
N
David Aschermann
18k
1:13:30
1
52
(68)
Ivana Lacigová
18k
1:27:15
(1:40:20)
1
53
N
Jan Dvořák
18k
1:32:20
1
54
N
Lenka Musílková
18k
1:33:53
(1:47:58)
1
55
N
Jana Bochenková
9k
1:08:42
(1:19:00)
1
56
N
Lucie Libverdová
DSK
1:11:36
(1:22:20)
0
57
(47)
Mirek Janáček
DSK
1:32:04
0
58
(22)
Honza Brádler - Bábík
DSK
1:36:00
0
59
(92)
Sabina Hliněnská
DSK
2:16:44
(2:37:15)
0
60
(92)
Jan Svoboda
DSK
2:30:11
0
(10)
Markéta Kuchařová
P
(6)
Zuzka Piskáčková
P
(61)
Jan Pucherna
P